|  
Tuesday, January 18, 2022  
You are here :     Hidden Pages   »   Tab Event Field Trial
::: Field Trial :::
Risultati Field Trial - Field Trial Ottobiano - 17-10-2021
::: Foto :::
Data Evento Luogo
17-10-2021
Field Trial
Field Trial Ottobiano
  
::: Classifiche Field Trial :::

1° Batt. Open

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Gunsight's Firecrest
Labrador Retriever
Anja Moeller
Frank Hermansen
18
N.C.
Waterfriend Dragos
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Burgstaller Natalie
1
N.C.
Cow Boy Duke
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Alessio Terri
1
N.C.
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Fabio Sartorio
1
N.C.
Duyesdale Oxton
Labrador Retriever
Duyesdale
Berzacola Chiara
1
N.C.
Duyesdale October
Labrador Retriever
Duyesdale
Julien Bruno
1
N.C.
Django
Labrador Retriever
Rainoldi Pier Mario
Guardamagna Paolo
1
N.C.
Delfleet Admiral
Labrador Retriever
All. Delfleet
Campi Barbara
1
N.C.
Think Twice Up Jumped the Devil
Golden Retriever
Think Twice
Andrea Zelco
1
N.C.
Brio Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Guggia Carlo
Guggia Carlo
1
N.C.
Blackthorn Arden
Labrador Retriever
All. Blackthorn
Lisa Lakowitsch
1
N.C.
Hawksgrath Diablo
Labrador Retriever
M J Nelson
Gislon Francesco
1

2° Batt. Open

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Ziva
Labrador Retriever
Raccanelli Riccardo
Moni Stefano
18
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Waterfriend Hamlet
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Caterina Berlot
14
3
ECC.
Black Velvet of Druid's Peak
Labrador Retriever
Druid's Peak
Heike Jansky
10
M.B.
Von der Mohnenfluh Boryana
Labrador Retriever
von der Mohnenfluh Boryana
Ivonne Brunold
5
M.B.
Waterfriend Hacker
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Costi Francesca
5
M.B.
Dolphingam Dufferin
Labrador Retriever
All. Dolphingham
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
5
M.B.
Doubleuse Poseidon
Golden Retriever
Wedeen Gunilla
Colombarini Maria
5
M.B.
Flashmount Teal
Labrador Retriever
Capel Derrick
Moeller Anja
5
N.C.
Burrendale Fergie of Caytonfell
Labrador Retriever
Burrendale
Blumenthal Thelma
1
N.C.
Cay'lox Golden R-Evolution Sugilite
Golden Retriever
Thiele Karola
Eleonora Peruzzi
1
N.C.
Jersey Girl's Patch
Labrador Retriever
Schutz Ulla
Tentler Cornalia
1

1° Batt. Novice

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Von der Mohnenfluh Boryana
Labrador Retriever
von der Mohnenfluh Boryana
Ivonne Brunold
15
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
almanza secret of success
Flat Coated Retriever
Yasmina Zuberbühler
11
3
ECC.
Serpico delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
All. Delle Valli Veneziane
Guggia Carlo
7
M.B.
Duyesdale Opium
Labrador Retriever
Duyesdale
Costantino Consuelo
3
N.C.
Waterfriend Esham
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Gislon Francesco
1
EL.
Wildclover's Clue
Labrador Retriever
Wildclover's
Cattarini Patrizia
0
EL.
Almanza Never Touch Ground
Flat Coated Retriever
Ragnhild Ulin
Bosshard Sven
0
EL.
Blackthorn Femme Fatale
Labrador Retriever
All. Blackthorn
Matteo Magnani
0
  

Copyright 2007 by Sandro De Matteis | info@dbdog.it   |  Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use