|  
Wednesday, January 19, 2022  
You are here :     Hidden Pages   »   Tab Event Field Trial
::: Field Trial :::
Risultati Field Trial - Field Trial Nazionale Capolona - 30-10-2021
::: Foto :::
Data Evento Luogo
30-10-2021
Field Trial
Field Trial Nazionale Capolona
  
::: Classifiche Field Trial :::

1° Batt. Open

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Duyesdale Oxton
Labrador Retriever
Duyesdale
Berzacola Chiara
18
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Waterfriend Hamlet
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Caterina Berlot
14
3
ECC.
Ziva
Labrador Retriever
Raccanelli Riccardo
Moni Stefano
10
ECC.
Waterfriend Flash Back
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Gandolfi Stefania
7
ECC.
Saracen Moonlight Nuray
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Poggesi Alessandra
7
M.B.
Cloudy Flowing Cers
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Burla Cristiana
5
M.B.
Cow Boy Duke
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Alessio Terri
5
M.B.
Fuerte Ventura Warm Calima
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Taras Cristian
5
N.C.
Brio Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Guggia Carlo
Guggia Carlo
1
N.C.
Waterfriend Dragos
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Burgstaller Natalie
1
EL.
Think Twice Unchain my Heart
Golden Retriever
Think Twice
Sara Di Giovanni
0
EL.
Waterfriend Hacker
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Costi Francesca
0
EL.
Von der Mohnenfluh Boryana
Labrador Retriever
von der Mohnenfluh Boryana
Ivonne Brunold
0

1° Batt. Novice

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Florence Pondcastle vom Fichtenhorst
Labrador Retriever
Harmut Schoppl
Mlinar Julia
15
2
M.B.
Redhoney Only for Dinner
Golden Retriever
Redhoney Golden Retrievers
Aderenti Mauro
7
3
M.B.
Bright Light Aylin
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Taras Cristian
6
M.B.
Blackthorn Foster
Labrador Retriever
All. Blackthorn
Burgstaller Natalie
3
B.
Joe of Roughcorner Castle
Labrador Retriever
Gabriele Schonbeck
Gabriele Schonbeck
2
B.
Itchi of Thundering Heart
Labrador Retriever
Wolfgang Mandl
Wolfgang Mandl
2
B.
Clint with the All Blacks
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Traditi Matilde
2
N.C.
Serpico delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
All. Delle Valli Veneziane
Guggia Carlo
1
N.C.
Buddha Spirit Nirvana
Flat Coated Retriever
Erfurth Olivia
Erfurth Olivia
1
N.C.
Boris Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Guggia Carlo
Guggia Carlo
1
N.C.
River Soul Abigail
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Peccarino Arianna
1
EL.
Edward Norton
Golden Retriever
Roberto Albanese
Roberto Albanese
0

Prova Attitudinale

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
ECC.
Glisten Rubicon
Labrador Retriever
Glisten
Sabrina Gasparri
4
ECC.
Glisten Double Raspberry
Golden Retriever
Gasparri Sabrina
Sabrina Gasparri
4
M.B.
Bice
Labrador Retriever
Viola Generini
3
M.B.
Sindia's Urban Legend
Labrador Retriever
Cendi Sindia
Ilaria Parolini
3
EL.
Diamante Blu Fiordland
Flat Coated Retriever
Genco Dolores Rosa
Michael Santini
0
EL.
Ever Winner War Delle Acque Lucenti
Labrador Retriever
All. Delle Acque Lucenti
Leonardo Bucarelli
0
EL.
ROUX S PROTEUS SEA DEMON OF ROCK HILLL
Labrador Retriever
Kollias Dimitrios
0
EL.
Double Willow Santa Clara
Golden Retriever
All. Double Willow
Berzacola Chiara
0
EL.
Double Willow Roxane
Golden Retriever
All. Double Willow
Berzacola Chiara
0
  

Copyright 2007 by Sandro De Matteis | info@dbdog.it   |  Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use