|  
Sunday, October 2, 2022  
You are here :     Hidden Pages   »   Tab Event Field Trial
::: Field Trial :::
Risultati Field Trial - Field Trial Rovasenda - 2-10-2021
::: Foto :::
Data Evento Luogo
2-10-2021
Field Trial
Field Trial Rovasenda
  
::: Classifiche Field Trial :::

1° Batt. Open

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Duyesdale October
Labrador Retriever
Duyesdale
Julien Bruno
18
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Waterfriend Flash Back
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Gandolfi Stefania
14
3
ECC.
Waterfriend Hacker
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Costi Francesca
10
M.B.
Fynn vom Stückstein
Labrador Retriever
Reinle Gerard
5
B.
Smokie Groowing
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Zoccali Angelo
3
N.C.
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Fabio Sartorio
1
N.C.
Django
Labrador Retriever
Rainoldi Pier Mario
Guardamagna Paolo
1
N.C.
Brio Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Guggia Carlo
Guggia Carlo
1
N.C.
Waterfriend Hamlet
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Caterina Berlot
1
N.C.
Cay'lox Golden R-Evolution Sugilite
Golden Retriever
Thiele Karola
Eleonora Peruzzi
1
N.C.
Waterfriend High Hopes
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Caterina Russo
1

2° Batt. Open

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
M.B.
Burrendale Fergie of Caytonfell
Labrador Retriever
Burrendale
Blumenthal Thelma
11
N.C.
Tullyah Matilda
Labrador Retriever
Wildclover's
Elke Ackerl
1
N.C.
Waterfriend Dragos
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Burgstaller Natalie
1
N.C.
Blackthorn Foster
Labrador Retriever
All. Blackthorn
Burgstaller Natalie
1
N.C.
Duyesdale Oxton
Labrador Retriever
Duyesdale
Berzacola Chiara
1
N.C.
Blackthorn Femme Fatale
Labrador Retriever
All. Blackthorn
Matteo Magnani
1
N.C.
Greenbriar Melbourne
Labrador Retriever
Greenbriar
Martinoli Stefano
1
N.C.
Hawksgrath Diablo
Labrador Retriever
M J Nelson
Gislon Francesco
1
N.C.
Think Twice Up Jumped the Devil
Golden Retriever
Think Twice
Andrea Zelco
1
EL.
Blackthorn Arden
Labrador Retriever
All. Blackthorn
Lisa Lakowitsch
0

1° Batt. Novice

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Duyesdale Oxton
Labrador Retriever
Duyesdale
Berzacola Chiara
15
2
M.B.
Greenbriar Melbourne
Labrador Retriever
Greenbriar
Martinoli Stefano
7
B.
Jane Wells DJ Kalliope
Labrador Retriever
All. Jane Wells
Dovana Giuseppe
2
B.
Blackthorn Femme Fatale
Labrador Retriever
All. Blackthorn
Matteo Magnani
2
N.C.
Shiny Coat Night & Day
Golden Retriever
All. Shiny Coat
Claudio Pasetti
1
N.C.
Serpico delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
All. Delle Valli Veneziane
Guggia Carlo
1
N.C.
Tullyah Matilda
Labrador Retriever
Wildclover's
Elke Ackerl
1
N.C.
Blackthorn Foster
Labrador Retriever
All. Blackthorn
Burgstaller Natalie
1
N.C.
Smokie Groowing
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Zoccali Angelo
1
N.C.
West Side Story Black Brianta
Flat Coated Retriever
Smutna Lenka
Naimska Maria
1
N.C.
Waterfriend High Hopes
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Caterina Russo
1
N.C.
Waterfriend Esham
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Bortoli Marina
1
  

Copyright 2007 by Sandro De Matteis | info@dbdog.it   |  Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use