|  
Saturday, April 17, 2021  
You are here :     Hidden Pages   »   Tab Event Field Trial
::: Field Trial :::
Risultati Field Trial - Field Trial Capolona - 31-10-2020
::: Foto :::
Data Evento Luogo
31-10-2020
Field Trial
Field Trial Capolona
  
::: Classifiche Field Trial :::

Open

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Think Twice Some Other Time
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Ricci Roberta
18
2
ECC.
Ragweed's Codex
Labrador Retriever
All. Ragweed's
Becksteiner Kurt
11
M.B.
Fuerte Ventura Warm Calima
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Taras Cristian
5
M.B.
Von der Mohnenfluh Ajuna
Labrador Retriever
Ivonne Brunold
5
N.C.
Waterfriend Dragos
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Burgstaller Natalie
1
N.C.
Think Twice Kindred Spirit
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Bordiga Elena
1
N.C.
Waterfriend Hacker
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Costi Francesca
1
N.C.
Dolphingam Dufferin
Labrador Retriever
All. Dolphingham
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
1
N.C.
Questing Hamsik
Labrador Retriever
Grygar Tanja
Grygar Tanja
1
N.C.
Cloudy Flowing Cers
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Burla Cristiana
1
EL.
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Fabio Sartorio
0
EL.
Chub Kanene's Apple Pie
Labrador Retriever
Stadlhuber Barbara
0
EL.
Tibea Pingler
Labrador Retriever
Watson Robin
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
0

Novice

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Waterfriend Hamlet
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Caterina Berlot
15
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Von der Mohnenfluh Boryana
Labrador Retriever
von der Mohnenfluh Boryana
Ivonne Brunold
11
3
ECC.
Chub Kanene's Curly Witch
Labrador Retriever
Barbara Stadlhuber
Stadlhuber Barbara
7
M.B.
Ziva
Labrador Retriever
Raccanelli Riccardo
Stefano Moni
3
M.B.
Black Velvet of Druid's Peak
Labrador Retriever
Druid's Peak
Heike Jansky
3
B.
Waterfriend Gigi
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Alessandro Ribeiro Pinto
2
N.C.
Blackthorn Foster
Labrador Retriever
All. Blackthorn
Burgstaller Natalie
1
N.C.
After Life
Labrador Retriever
Celentano Fabiana
Celentano Fabiana
1
N.C.
Tibervalley Fluffy Filou
Labrador Retriever
All. Tibervalley
Brocchi Mauro
1
EL.
Boris Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Guggia Carlo
Guggia Carlo
0
EL.
Serpico delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
All. Delle Valli Veneziane
Guggia Carlo
0
EL.
Bright Light Aylin
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Taras Cristian
0

Prova Attitudinale

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
ECC.
Ever Winner Flanella Delle Acque Lucenti
Labrador Retriever
All. Delle Acque Lucenti
Elisa Mengozzi
4
M.B.
London Calling
Golden Retriever
Arzenton Marzia
Marco Meneguzzo
3
B.
Straight To Hell
Golden Retriever
Arzenton Marzia
Arzenton Marzia
2
EL.
Code di Zucchero Azzurra
Golden Retriever
All. Code di Zucchero
Giulia Bonciani
0
  

Copyright 2007 by Sandro De Matteis | info@dbdog.it   |  Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use