|  
Thursday, October 22, 2020  
You are here :     Hidden Pages   »   Tab Event Field Trial
::: Field Trial :::
Risultati Field Trial - Field Trial Collesalvetti - 11-10-2020
::: Foto :::
Data Evento Luogo
11-10-2020
Field Trial
Field Trial Collesalvetti
  
::: Classifiche Field Trial :::

1° Batt. Open

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Groowebooster
Labrador Retriever
Milintenda Simona
Di Somma Antonio
18
2
M.B.
Fuerte Ventura Warm Calima
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Taras Cristian
9
3
M.B.
Think Twice Some Other Time
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Ricci Roberta
8
EL.
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Fabio Sartorio
0
EL.
Growingstrong Runner
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Zoccali Angelo
0
EL.
Cow Boy Duke
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Alessio Terri
0
EL.
Veli Vir Alpha
Labrador Retriever
Starman Roman
Bearzi Fabiana
0
EL.
Hawksgrath Diablo
Labrador Retriever
M J Nelson
Gislon Francesco
0
EL.
Serpico delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
All. Delle Valli Veneziane
Guggia Carlo
0
EL.
Brio Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Guggia Carlo
Guggia Carlo
0

2° Batt. Open

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Tibervalley Alpha
Labrador Retriever
All. Tibervalley
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
18
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Waterfriend Flash Back
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Gandolfi Stefania
14
3
M.B.
Django
Labrador Retriever
Rainoldi Pier Mario
Guardamagna Paolo
8
B.
Joystick Perlalontra
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
Costantino Consuelo
3
B.
Tibea Pingler
Labrador Retriever
Watson Robin
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
3
N.C.
Cloudy Flowing Cers
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Burla Cristiana
1
EL.
Waterfriend Hacker
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Costi Francesca
0
EL.
Tibervalley Eragon
Labrador Retriever
All. Tibervalley
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
0
EL.
Reedbed Barbaresco Of Waterfriend
Labrador Retriever
Ilona Bartos
Galli Mirko
0
EL.
Cay'lox Golden R-Evolution Sugilite
Golden Retriever
Thiele Karola
Eleonora Peruzzi
0

Prova Attitudinale

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
M.B.
Santy Seven Natio Army at Sindia's
Labrador Retriever
Olvera
Di Nardo Carmela
3
M.B.
Sindia's Noble Dominion
Labrador Retriever
Cendi Sindia
Di Nardo Carmela
3
B.
Growingpuma
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Luca Indrieri
2
EL.
Glisten Double Raspberry
Golden Retriever
Gasparri Sabrina
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
0
EL.
Royal Silk Skylander Punk Shock Wave
Flat Coated Retriever
Gambini Maddalena Micaela
Ardizzoni Emanuele
0
  

Copyright 2007 by Sandro De Matteis | info@dbdog.it   |  Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use