|  
Tuesday, September 22, 2020  
You are here :     Hidden Pages   »   Tab Event Field Trial
::: Field Trial :::
Risultati Field Trial - ITALIAN RETRIEVER CHAMPIONSHIP - 26-1-2020
::: Foto :::
Data Evento Luogo
26-1-2020
Field Trial
ITALIAN RETRIEVER CHAMPIONSHIP
  
::: Classifiche Field Trial :::

Champion

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CACIT,CAC
Groowingtide
Labrador Retriever
Milintenda Simona
Zoccali Angelo
23
2
ECC.
Ris.CACIT,Ris.CAC
Ft. Ch. Abhaile Taite Bui
Labrador Retriever
Martin Michael
Blumenthal Thelma
17
3
ECC.
All Blacks Bechy
Labrador Retriever
Aureli Nerina
Ferraria Carla
10
4
ECC.
Jane Wells DJ Persik
Labrador Retriever
All. Jane Wells
Martinoli Stefano
9
ECC.
Ragweed's Codex
Labrador Retriever
All. Ragweed's
Becksteiner Kurt
7
ECC.
Ragweed's Easyrider of Fendawood
Labrador Retriever
All. Ragweed's
Timo Luomanen
7
ECC.
BLACKTHORN ARDEN
Labrador Retriever
All. Blackthorn
Lisa Lakowitsch
7
B.
FTW Bell Oktave Benjamin
Golden Retriever
Kurt Becksteiner
Becksteiner Kurt
3
B.
Jersey Girls Puzzle
Labrador Retriever
Schutz Ulla
Schutz Ulla
3
B.
Groowebooster
Labrador Retriever
Milintenda Simona
Di Somma Antonio
3
N.C.
Fendawood Dave
Labrador Retriever
Latham David
Becksteiner Kurt
1
N.C.
Waterfriend Damasco
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Banica Beatrice
1
N.C.
Waterfriend Do It Better
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Costi Francesca
1
N.C.
Waterfriend Fiona
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Lisa Sirch
1
N.C.
Joystick Perlalontra
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
Costantino Consuelo
1
N.C.
Reedbed Barbaresco Of Waterfriend
Labrador Retriever
Ilona Bartos
Galli Mirko
1
N.C.
Think Twice Something More for Redhoney
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Aderenti Mauro
1
N.C.
Think Twice Kindred Spirit
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Bordiga Elena
1
N.C.
Django
Labrador Retriever
Rainoldi Pier Mario
Guardamagna Paolo
1
N.C.
ZOE
Golden Retriever
Prospero Malvasi
Berzacola Chiara
1
N.C.
Waterfriend Carthago
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Martinoli Stefano
1
N.C.
Tibervalley Eragon
Labrador Retriever
All. Tibervalley
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
1
N.C.
Delfleet Admiral
Labrador Retriever
All. Delfleet
Campi Barbara
1
N.C.
Liverycroft Apache Gold
Labrador Retriever
Sykes Gill
Julien Bruno
1
N.C.
Think Twice Some Other Time
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Ricci Roberta
1
EL.
Door Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Guggia Carlo
Salvo Martino
0
EL.
Kornay Hunting Yankee
Labrador Retriever
Kornay Hunting
Peter Hegger
0
EL.
Adrenaline Of Druid's Peak
Labrador Retriever
Jansky Heike
Heike Jansky
0
EL.
The Groowtoto
Labrador Retriever
Milintenda Simona
Zoccali Angelo
0
  

Copyright 2007 by Sandro De Matteis | info@dbdog.it   |  Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use