|  
Friday, January 18, 2019  
You are here :     Hidden Pages   »   Tab Event Field Trial
::: Field Trial :::
Risultati Field Trial - Field Trial Ottobiano - 20-10-2018
::: Foto :::
Data Evento Luogo
20-10-2018
Field Trial
Field Trial Ottobiano
  
::: Classifiche Field Trial :::

Open

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Waterfriend Damasco
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Banica Beatrice
18
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Denbrig Ace Of Spades
Labrador Retriever
Bridges D.
Gislon Francesco
14
3
M.B.
Adrenaline Of Druid's Peak
Labrador Retriever
Jansky Heike
Heike Jansky
8
N.C.
Joystick Perlalontra
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
Costantino Consuelo
1
N.C.
Door Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Guggia Carlo
Salvo Martino
1
N.C.
Ft. Ch. Abhaile Taite Bui
Labrador Retriever
Martin Michael
Blumenthal Thelma
1
N.C.
Ès Gairebè Màgic Paco
Labrador Retriever
Ghermandi Mauro
Romanini Timothy
1
N.C.
Brio Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Guggia Carlo
Guggia Carlo
1
N.C.
Absolute Power's Adonis
Golden Retriever
Lukas Gletzer
1
N.C.
Cool Marker's Gemstone Ruby
Golden Retriever
Karina Mahlstedt
1
N.C.
Rocco
Labrador Retriever
Ghermandi Mauro
Ghermandi Mauro
1
EL.
Think Twice Kindred Spirit
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Bordiga Elena
0
EL.
Waterfriend Dragos
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Burgstaller Natalie
0

Novice

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Reedbed Barbaresco at Waterfriend
Labrador Retriever
Ilona Bartos
Galli Mirko
15
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Fabio Sartorio
11
3
ECC.
Dutch Consolidation Quadrille
Golden Retriever
Tatiana Zamorskaja
7
M.B.
Veli Vir Alpha
Labrador Retriever
Starman Roman
Bearzi Fabiana
3
B.
Waterfriend Esham
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Bortoli Marina
2
B.
Wide Glide Di Fonte Gaia
Labrador Retriever
Barlucchi Enrica
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
2
N.C.
Blackthorn Aruna
Labrador Retriever
All. Blackthorn
Kokeny Rita
1
EL.
Flo (LR LO16101917)
Labrador Retriever
Aletti Giovanni
Aletti Giovanni
0
EL.
__DJ Mr Gunny
Labrador Retriever
?
Dovana Giuseppe
0
EL.
Waterfriend Flash Back
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Gandolfi Stefania
0
EL.
Dirty Diana
Labrador Retriever
Isaja Michele
Casaletti Luana
0
EL.
Blackthorn Untouchable
Labrador Retriever
All. Blackthorn
Rainer Schmidt
0
EL.
After Life
Labrador Retriever
Celentano Fabiana
Celentano Fabiana
0

Prova Attitudinale

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
M.B.
Joywave Queen of Pudding
Labrador Retriever
Lastrucci Francesca
Lastrucci Francesca
3
M.B.
Josephine
Labrador Retriever
Danilo Mondini
3
M.B.
Lab'spb You Tell'em
Labrador Retriever
Egorova Olga
Luca Indrieri
3
B.
Wisky
Labrador Retriever
Leonardo Anselmi
2
EL.
Meiepere Road To Joy
Golden Retriever
Karis Saarniit
Cristina Callegari
0
EL.
Diamante Blu La Strada Verso Casa
Flat Coated Retriever
Genco Dolores Rosa
Genco Dolores
0
EL.
Giltedge Wild Colonial Boy
Golden Retriever
Handley Kim
Cristina Callegari
0
  

Copyright 2007 by Sandro De Matteis | info@dbdog.it   |  Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use