|  
Saturday, April 20, 2019  
You are here :     Hidden Pages   »   Tab Event Field Trial
::: Field Trial :::
Risultati Field Trial - Internazionale Cressa (NO) - 16-11-2014
::: Foto :::
Data Evento Luogo
16-11-2014
Field Trial
Internazionale Cressa (NO)
  
::: Classifiche Field Trial :::

1° Batt. Internazionale

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
0
N.C.
Waterfriend Ziguli'
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Alessio Terri
1
0
N.C.
Creccamarsh Hill Billy Of Artistryn
Labrador Retriever
Creccamarsh
Gislon Francesco
1
0
N.C.
Int FTCH Ocean Black Reef
Labrador Retriever
McNeill
Gislon Francesco
1
0
N.C.
It.Ft.Ch. Kara (LR LO10167215)
Labrador Retriever
Fasci' Luigi
Zoccali Angelo
1
0
N.C.
It.Ch.,2x Soc.Ch. Pinkerly Shanghai Surprise
Golden Retriever
All. Pinkerly
Zanini Valentina
1
0
EL.
Ft. Ch. Thegrowingericemotion
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Zappavigna Salvatore
0
0
EL.
Aspasia (LR LO1285607)
Labrador Retriever
Brivio Sforza Maria Maddalena
Aletti Giovanni
0
0
EL.
It.Ft.Ch. Waterfriend Zero Folle
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Raccanelli Riccardo
0
1
ECC.
Ris.CACIT,CAC
Jane Wells DJ Woopi
Labrador Retriever
Pozzi Maria Giovanna
Dovana Giuseppe
21
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Garagill Pike At Blackthorn
Labrador Retriever
Gordon Hodgson
Rita Kokeni
14
3
ECC.
Rusty (LR LO1063607)
Labrador Retriever
Ghermandi Mauro
Dall'Acqua Giordano
10
4
ECC.
Waterfriend Argentina
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Gandolfi Stefania
9
6
M.B.
Drakeshead Vogue at Blackthorn
Labrador Retriever
Drakeshead
R. Schmidt
5
7
M.B.
Soc.Ch. Pinkerly Vesper Martini
Golden Retriever
All. Pinkerly
Zanini Valentina
5
8
M.B.
Odette De Scampy
Labrador Retriever
De Scampy
Frank Munini
5
9
M.B.
Think Twice Go Get It
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Ricci Roberta
5
10
M.B.
Int. Ft. Ch.,It.Ft.Ch. The Road Runner
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Lazzaretto Laura
5
11
B.
It.Ft.Ch. Waterfriend Trunk Road
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Galli Mirko
3

2° Batt. Internazionale

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
0
N.C.
Venus Melody
Labrador Retriever
Cagnoni Tiziano
Heike Jansky
1
0
N.C.
Chief Lightning Bolt
Labrador Retriever
Lundy Billy
Alessandro Dazzi
1
0
N.C.
Questing Alpha
Labrador Retriever
Grygar Tanja
Grygar Tanja
1
0
N.C.
Waterfriend Carthago
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
Martinoli Stefano
1
0
N.C.
Duke Denzel of Sinders Stream Valley
Labrador Retriever
Of Sinders Stream Valley
Simone Andres
1
0
N.C.
It.Ch.,Soc.Ch. Nella Sin Everlasting Eris
Golden Retriever
Beate Solveig Osvold
Martinoli Stefano
1
0
N.C.
Dolphingham D-Type
Labrador Retriever
All. Dolphingham
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
1
0
N.C.
Almanza Poetry In Motion
Flat Coated Retriever
Ragnhild Ulin
Bosshard Sven
1
0
N.C.
Astraglen Ronaldo
Labrador Retriever
Astraglen
Blumenthal Thelma
1
0
EL.
Penrose Keep The Change
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Penrose
Martinoli Stefano
0
1
ECC.
CACIT,CAC
FUNNYLINE FIELDQUEST J.B
Golden Retriever
All. Funnyline
Beatrice Loetscher
23
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Lesser Burdock Beaver
Labrador Retriever
All. Lesser Burdock
Petra Loidl
14
3
ECC.
STELLA V. TENNIKERWEIDLI
Labrador Retriever
Charlotte Derungs
10
4
ECC.
It.Ft.Ch. Adam (LR LO1015185)
Labrador Retriever
Arangio-Ruiz Gwynthe
Guardamagna Paolo
9
5
ECC.
Mistybrook Tuscan
Golden Retriever
Mr.R.Ashdown
Julien Bruno
8
6
ECC.
Millershook Anna
Labrador Retriever
Truby P.
Heike Jansky
7
8
M.B.
Lesser Burdock Balan
Labrador Retriever
Loidl Petra
Reinle Gerard
5
8
M.B.
Waysgreen Briony Of Muirdrum
Labrador Retriever
All. Waysgreen
Blumenthal Thelma
5
  

Copyright 2007 by Sandro De Matteis | info@dbdog.it   |  Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use