|  
Friday, March 22, 2019  
You are here :     Hidden Pages   »   Tab Event Field Trial
::: Field Trial :::
Risultati Field Trial - Novice Lajatico ( PI ) - 8-10-2011
::: Foto :::
Data Evento Luogo
8-10-2011
Field Trial
Novice Lajatico ( PI )
  
::: Classifiche Field Trial :::

1° Batt. Novice

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Holway Cinder
Golden Retriever
Holway
Roby Gschladt
15
2
M.B.
Tandywood Moonflower
Golden Retriever
Street Susan
Street Susan
7
3
M.B.
Pioggia della Val di Sterza
Labrador Retriever
Morganti Marco
Lastrucci Francesca
6
4
M.B.
Nevy
Labrador Retriever
Bisagno Francis
5
5
M.B.
White Buffalo Black Foot
Labrador Retriever
All. ?
Milintenda Simona
4
B.
C.I.E.,Int.Ch.,It.Ch.,2x Soc.Ch. Charm Bluveil Mr. Darcy
Labrador Retriever
Mr.J.Moser
Berzacola Chiara
2
B.
Sean Connery
Golden Retriever
Barbara Sonetti
Albanese Roberto
2
N.C.
C.I.E.,Hr.Ch.,Int.Ch. Dolphingham Daffy Duck
Labrador Retriever
All. Dolphingham
Berzacola Chiara
1
EL.
Pinkerly Shanghai Surprise
Golden Retriever
All. Pinkerly
Berzacola Chiara
0
EL.
It.Ch. ENERGY BLACK BALL DI CASA BIAGINI
Labrador Retriever
All. Di Casa Biagini
Biagini Roberto
0
EL.
Waterfrien Zigulì
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Alessio Terri
0

2° Batt. Novice

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
Diana's Twiggy von Bauernhirschtal
Golden Retriever
Roby Gschladt
10
2
B.
It.Ch. Royal Crest Gold-n Trick or Treat
Golden Retriever
All. Royal Crest Gold-n
Colorado Fiorentini
6
3
B.
Neil Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Guggia Carlo
Guggia Carlo
5
N.C.
Very Red Passion Delle Acque Lucenti
Labrador Retriever
All. Delle Acque Lucenti
Abbruzzetti Maurizio
1
EL.
Yago
Labrador Retriever
Raffaella Alvisi
Dall'Acqua Giordano
0
EL.
WELSEA’S LENNOX LEWIS
Golden Retriever
All. Welsea's
Bariani Mirella
0
EL.
Int.Ch.,RSM Ch.,Su.(U) Ch. Kamrats Xodus
Labrador Retriever
All. E SonThour Inge
Backstrom Margareta
0
EL.
Well Done Enigma Della Tenuta Degli Highlanders
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Tenuta degli Highlanders
Arcostanzo Cristiano
0
EL.
Infinity Jambo-ree Mousse Au Chocolat
Golden Retriever
All. Infinity Jambo-Ree
Rino Rivetti
0
EL.
Doraemon di Casa Bisagno
Labrador Retriever
Di Casa Bisagno
Mario Viardi
0
EL.
Afede (LR LO1015182)
Labrador Retriever
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
Arangio-Ruiz Gwynthe
0
EL.
Trial Green delle Acque Lucenti
Labrador Retriever
All. Delle Acque Lucenti
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
0

3° Batt. Novice

Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
Ft.W. Pixie Dixie and Jinks the Cat
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Lazzaretto Laura
10
2
ECC.
Growing Hero
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Pavone Francesco
8
3
M.B.
Shegrowing Kalipso
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
MicheleIsaja
6
4
B.
Mr.Mischievous Devil of Lefthandy
Golden Retriever
Campi Barbara
Campi Barbara
4
EL.
It.Ch.,Soc.Ch. Royal Silk Take That
Flat Coated Retriever
All. Royal Silk
Mutti Giuseppe
0
EL.
Briar Alectoris Barbara
Golden Retriever
Balata Massimo
Pinna Laura
0
EL.
Shiny Coat Oklahoma
Flat Coated Retriever
All. Shiny Coat
Patrizia Errera
0
EL.
Donchisciotte Della Mancha
Golden Retriever
Teresa Brancale
Leonardi Pierluigi
0
EL.
Code di Zucchero Elegant Tweed
Golden Retriever
All. ?
Salvatore Damiano
0
EL.
Royal Silk Hot Black Coffee
Flat Coated Retriever
All. Royal Silk
Mutti Giuseppe
0
ASS.
Ch Rip,Int.Ch.,It.Ch. Arcturus De’ Tolomei Soon
Labrador Retriever
All. De’ Tolomei
Costantino Consuelo
0
  

Copyright 2007 by Sandro De Matteis | info@dbdog.it   |  Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use