Campioni Maschi
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
ECC.
|
BOB
|
Tweedledum Heavily Hopped |
Luomanen Kirsi |
All. Rosemade
|
18.0
|
2
|
ECC.
|
|
C.I.E.,Int.Ch.,It.Ch.,2x Soc.Ch. Charm Bluveil Mr. Darcy |
Mr.J.Moser |
All. Piva
|
6.0
|
3
|
ECC.
|
|
Ch Rip,Int.Ch.,It.Ch. Arcturus De’ Tolomei Soon |
All. De’ Tolomei |
All. De’ Tolomei
|
5.0
|
4
|
ECC.
|
|
It.Ch. Dolphingham De’ Tolomei |
All. Sgorbati |
All. De Tolomei/Sgorbati
|
4.0
|
5
|
ECC.
|
|
Aquamarine Wave Bethlehem |
All. Aquamarine Wave |
All. Aquamarine Wave
|
3.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Cat Nap's Jerk-nils |
Jansson |
Gilioli Fabrizio
|
2.0
|
|
|
|
Libera Maschi
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
ECC.
|
CAC
|
Swanslake Burberry |
All. Swanslake |
Petrucci
|
8.0
|
2
|
ECC.
|
|
Invincible Esprit De Vanille |
All. La Selva di Circe |
All. La Selva di Circe
|
6.0
|
3
|
ECC.
|
|
Loch Mor Ringmaster |
Barberi Franco |
Barberi Franco
|
5.0
|
4
|
ECC.
|
|
Swanblack |
All. Swanslake |
Petrucci
|
4.0
|
5
|
ECC.
|
|
Brando Di Casa Gabry |
Maino |
Maino Nicola
|
3.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Jurgen |
All. di Casa Trinchese |
Trinchese
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Rocheby Domingo |
All. Hopkinson |
All. Masialab
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Dickendall Buckstone American Idol |
All. Dickendall |
All. Rosemade
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Dasty Of Dukeland Di Casa Balducci |
All. Casa Balducci |
All. Dukeland
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Ice And Fire De Tolomei |
All. De’ Tolomei |
Baracco
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Crigilab Coldplay |
All. Crippa |
All. Crippa
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
RSM Ch. After A Black Wonderful Night |
All. Corte Sualon |
Remigio
|
2.0
|
|
M.B.
|
|
Dolphingham Diplomatic Service |
All. Dolphingham |
Benzi Enrico
|
1.0
|
|
M.B.
|
|
Silver Lake Of The King Di Casa Biagini |
All. Di Casa Biagini |
Olivieri Monica
|
1.0
|
|
M.B.
|
|
Trendlewood Rhythm In Gold |
Braddom |
Mestrinaro
|
1.0
|
|
|
|
Lavoro Maschi
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
ECC.
|
Ris.CAC
|
C.I.E.,Int.Ch. Follies Montmorency |
Kaitila Helena |
Morganti Marco
|
8.0
|
2
|
ECC.
|
|
Ch Rip,Int.Ch.,RSM Ch. Honeydark Oversize |
All. Honeydark |
All. Honeydark
|
6.0
|
3
|
ECC.
|
|
Int.Ch. Malomkozi X'treme |
All. Nagy |
All. La Selva di Circe
|
5.0
|
|
|
|
Intermedia Maschi
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
ECC.
|
|
Loch Mor Quartermaster |
Barberi Franco |
Barberi Franco
|
8.0
|
2
|
ECC.
|
|
Masialab Bucintoro |
All. Masialab |
Masia Giuseppe
|
6.0
|
3
|
ECC.
|
|
RSM J. Ch. Bors Le Chaste |
All. Rossoni – Rota |
All. Rossoni - Rota
|
5.0
|
4
|
ECC.
|
|
Rosemade Call Me Again |
Agostini Rosa |
All. Rosemade
|
4.0
|
5
|
ECC.
|
|
Enough Mistery Of Misty Dreams |
Lammens |
Allegri Silvia
|
3.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Thunder Rumble De' Tolomei |
All. De’ Tolomei |
All. De’ Tolomei
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
RSM J. Ch. Gallant Galahad |
All. Rossoni – Rota |
Baratto C.
|
2.0
|
|
|
|
Giovani Maschi
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
ECC.
|
Best Young
|
Barbourgold'stop10rocboys |
comini gianni |
All. Golden Dorado
|
8.0
|
2
|
ECC.
|
|
Hotsouthwind Zafferano Per Casa Biagini |
Hotsouthwind |
All. di Casa Biagini
|
6.0
|
3
|
ECC.
|
|
Edis Fred |
Fraccaro Edis |
Luana Peron
|
5.0
|
4
|
ECC.
|
|
Crigilab Avatar |
All. Crippa |
Motta / Mambelli
|
4.0
|
5
|
ECC.
|
|
Crigilab All Black |
All. Crippa |
|
3.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Gummier Bear |
Veneziani |
Mondini
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Perfect Black Storm |
Morlotti Marco |
All. Dolphingham
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Bluveil Breakfasta'nonfoux |
Piva Stefano |
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Britishpride Spirit In The Sky |
GARDIN |
Racca
|
2.0
|
|
M.B.
|
|
Fly Me To The Moon |
All. Cornetti |
Martinig
|
1.0
|
|
M.B.
|
|
Rock And Roll Di Casa Biagini |
All. Di Casa Biagini |
|
1.0
|
|
M.B.
|
|
Webmaster Holliver |
All. Rossoni – Rota |
Cremonesi M.
|
1.0
|
|
N.C.
|
|
Chocolate Milkshake Explosion Di San Nicolo's End |
All. San Nicolo' |
Karabcsevzky Andreina
|
0.0
|
|
N.C.
|
|
Rostar Wedding |
All. Rossoni – Rota |
All. Rossoni - Rota
|
0.0
|
|
|
|
Juniores Maschi
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
M.P.
|
|
Waterline's Macao |
All. Waterline's |
All. Intipama
|
8.0
|
2
|
M.P.
|
|
Rick Deckard |
Bidin Federica |
All. Anuedis
|
6.0
|
3
|
M.P.
|
|
Masialab Buenaventura |
All. Masialab |
All. Masialab
|
5.0
|
4
|
M.P.
|
|
Intipama Sempre Per Sempre |
All. Intipama |
All. Intipama
|
4.0
|
5
|
M.P.
|
|
Daydreamer De' Tolomei |
All. De’ Tolomei |
|
3.0
|
|
M.P.
|
|
Dukeland Super Premium |
All. Dukeland |
All. Dukeland
|
2.0
|
|
M.P.
|
|
Bluveil Benbow |
Piva Stefano |
Piva Stefano
|
2.0
|
|
|
|
Puppy Maschi
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
M.P.
|
|
Rodstar Robert |
Baratto C. |
All. Rossoni - Rota
|
8.0
|
2
|
M.P.
|
|
Rostar Kevin |
Baratto C. |
All. Rossoni - Rota
|
6.0
|
3
|
M.P.
|
|
Roosvelt Dorian |
Baratto C. |
Baratto C.
|
5.0
|
4
|
M.P.
|
|
Ambrogio Batbrown Di Casa Biagini |
All. Di Casa Biagini |
|
4.0
|
|
M.P.
|
|
Hendrix Di Curtis Canava |
All. Bertero |
All. Di Curtis Canava
|
2.0
|
|
|
|
Veterani Femmina
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
ECC.
|
Best Veteran
|
Int.Ch. Victory |
Sugar Andrea |
Fabio Pincella
|
4.0
|
2
|
ECC.
|
|
Dolphingham Delta Blue |
All. Sgorbati |
Esposito Michela
|
3.0
|
|
|
|
Campioni Femmina
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
ECC.
|
|
It.Ch. Aquamarine Wave Cologne |
All. Aquamarine Wave |
Grossi
|
8.0
|
2
|
ECC.
|
|
C.I.E.,Hr.Ch.,Int.Ch.,It.Ch. Double Back In Black Di Curtis Canava |
All. Bertero |
All. Anuedis
|
6.0
|
3
|
ECC.
|
|
Loch Mor Tiffany |
Barberi Franco |
PAOLETTI
|
5.0
|
4
|
ECC.
|
|
It.Ch. Dukeland Dark Angel |
All. Dukeland |
All. Dukeland
|
4.0
|
|
|
|
Libera Femmina
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
ECC.
|
Ris.CAC
|
Aquamarine Wave Minah |
All. Aquamarine Wave |
Pederzoli Cristina
|
8.0
|
2
|
ECC.
|
|
Crigilab Arabella |
All. Crippa |
All. Crippa
|
6.0
|
3
|
ECC.
|
|
Euforia Di Casa Biagini |
All. Di Casa Biagini |
Karabcsevsky
|
5.0
|
4
|
ECC.
|
|
Dolphingham Dirindindin |
All. Dolphingham |
All. Dolphingham
|
4.0
|
5
|
ECC.
|
|
Rosemade Make Me Love |
Agostini Rosa |
All. Rosemade
|
3.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Roccolo Roxanne |
Costantino Consuelo |
Costantino Consuelo
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Rocheby Silver Sashes |
All. Hopkinson |
All. Masialab
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Mistery Gemma Di Casa Biagini |
All. Poggetti |
All. di Casa Biagini
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Energy Black Ball Di Casa Biagini |
All. Di Casa Biagini |
All. di Casa Biagini
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Dolphingham Down Town Dusty Brown |
All. Sgorbati |
Andriuoli
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Jaky |
D?alessio |
Severgnini
|
2.0
|
|
|
|
Lavoro Femmina
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
ECC.
|
|
Anuedis Achtung Baby |
Bidin Federica |
,
|
8.0
|
2
|
ECC.
|
|
C.I.E.,Int.Ch. Intipama Ni Dieu Ni Maitre |
All. Intipama |
Serra
|
6.0
|
3
|
ECC.
|
|
Dolphingham Daffy Duck |
All. Dolphingham |
Esposito Michela
|
5.0
|
4
|
ECC.
|
|
RSM Ch. Vvitch Hazel Of Tintagel Winds |
All. Leith - Ross |
All. Rossoni - Rota
|
4.0
|
5
|
ECC.
|
|
Dolphingham Dionilla |
All. Dolphingham |
All. Dolphingham
|
3.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Tittle Tattle Di Casa Biagini |
All. Di Casa Biagini |
Costantino Consuelo
|
2.0
|
|
|
|
Intermedia Femmina
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
ECC.
|
BOS,CAC
|
Loch Mor Giulietta |
Barberi Franco |
Barberi Franco
|
15.0
|
2
|
ECC.
|
|
Endagora En Nombre Del Amor |
All. Endagora |
All. Intipama/Moscato
|
6.0
|
3
|
ECC.
|
|
Ashtray Heart |
Braiato |
Pontarollo Lorenzo
|
5.0
|
4
|
ECC.
|
|
Basilea Della Selva Di Circe |
All. Berardi |
Berardi Ugo
|
4.0
|
5
|
ECC.
|
|
Artemide |
Leone |
Fusco
|
3.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Safari Di Casa Paraporti |
Paraporti Giorgio |
Rottoli
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Dukeland Blackstone |
All. Dukeland |
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Tdf Connie Costanza Rizzi |
Benzi Enrico |
Benzi Enrico
|
2.0
|
|
|
|
Giovani Femmina
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
ECC.
|
Best Young
|
Intipama Flor De Mi Alma |
All. Intipama |
All. Intipama
|
8.0
|
2
|
ECC.
|
|
Britishpride Nikita Valdisterza |
GARDIN |
Morganti Marco
|
6.0
|
3
|
ECC.
|
|
Edis Beatrice |
Fraccaro Edis |
FRACCARO
|
5.0
|
4
|
ECC.
|
|
M Ocean Maya Thila |
Morlotti Marco |
All. Dolphingham
|
4.0
|
5
|
ECC.
|
|
Ambrosia Di San Nicolo's End |
All. San Nicolo' |
All. di Casa Biagini
|
3.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Port Of Nessie Di For Dolphingham |
Port Of Nessie |
All. Dolphingham
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Crossgame Della Val Di Sterza |
Morganti Marco |
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Anuedis Rebelyell |
Bidin Federica |
,
|
2.0
|
|
ECC.
|
|
Cree En El Alma |
Severgnini Sergio |
Mauri Monica Clementina
|
2.0
|
|
|
|
Juniores Femmina
|
Pos. |
Giud. |
Tickets |
Nome |
Allevamento |
Proprietario |
Punti C.S. |
1
|
M.P.
|
Best Junior
|
Masialab Nanjing |
All. Masialab |
Masia Giuseppe
|
8.0
|
2
|
M.P.
|
|
Anna Lou Willing To Please |
All. Willing To Please |
All. Willing To Please
|
6.0
|
3
|
M.P.
|
|
Loch Mor Delight Of Satin |
All. Loch Mor |
Barberi Franco
|
5.0
|